Website Manager

Grassland Athletic Association

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/04/2021DaleFranklin Wortham 1:00PM - 1:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
12/04/2021Open EvansSWA Bell 6:00PM - 6:45PMThompson's Station Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/04/2021CornwellHenderson 7:00PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/04/2021CruzTalbert 8:00PM - 8:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/11/2021HendersonFranklin Patton 1:00PM - 1:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
12/11/2021Open EvansFranklin Watt 4:00PM - 4:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
12/11/2021TalbertCornwell 7:00PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/11/2021DaleCruz 8:00PM - 8:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/18/2021CornwellFranklin Stark 1:00PM - 1:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
12/18/2021Open EvansSWA Mitchell 6:00PM - 6:45PMThompson's Station Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/18/2021CruzHenderson 7:10PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
12/19/2021TalbertDale 1:00PM - 1:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/08/2022CruzFranklin Stark 1:00PM - 1:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
01/08/2022HendersonTalbert 6:00PM - 7:00PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/08/2022EWA LoarOpen Evans 8:00PM - 8:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/09/2022DaleCornwell 7:00PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/15/2022TalbertFranklin Stark 3:00PM - 3:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
01/15/2022CornwellCruz 4:00PM - 4:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/15/2022SWA AndersonOpen Evans 5:00PM - 5:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/15/2022DaleHenderson 6:00PM - 6:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/22/2022CornwellFranklin Wortham 3:00PM - 3:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
01/22/2022CruzNolensville Maguire 4:00PM - 4:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
01/22/2022Bethesda RayOpen Evans 8:00PM - 8:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/23/2022Nolensville GrayDale 5:00PM - 5:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/23/2022Franklin StarkHenderson 6:00PM - 6:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/23/2022Franklin PattonTalbert 7:00PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/29/2022DaleFranklin Stark 2:00PM - 2:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
01/29/2022HendersonFranklin Wortham 3:00PM - 3:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
01/29/2022EWA DoyleTalbert 5:00PM - 5:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/29/2022Franklin PattonCornwell 6:00PM - 6:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/29/2022EWA BrookoverCruz 7:00PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
01/29/2022SWA BellOpen Evans 8:00PM - 8:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
02/05/2022DaleEWA Brookover11:00AM - 11:45AMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
02/05/2022TalbertFranklin Wortham 2:00PM - 2:45PMAcademy Park / Gym #2 
02/05/2022Open EvansNolensville Ligon 4:00PM - 4:45PMMill Creek Middle School / Middle School Gym 
02/05/2022College Grove LivingstonCornwell 6:00PM - 6:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
02/05/2022Franklin PattonCruz 7:00PM - 7:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 
02/05/2022College grove NelmsHenderson 8:00PM - 8:45PMGrassland Middle School / Middle School Gym 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Grassland Athletic Association

2020 Fieldstone Parkway, Suite 900-233
Franklin, Tennessee 37069
Phone : 615-392-0422
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Grassland Athletic Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In